Gần 1,3 tỷ đồng mỗi m2 đất phố cổ Hà Nội

Vendor: LPI Exam Code: 101-400 & Exam Name: LPI Level 1 Exam 101, Junior Level Linux Certification, Part 1 of 2 Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 What can the Logical Volume Manager (LVM) be used for? (Choose THREE correct answers.) A. To create RAID 9 arrays. B. To dynamically change the size of logical volumes. C. To encrypt logical volumes. D. To create snapshots. E. To dynamically create or delete logical volumes. Correct Answer: BDE

QUESTION 2 Which of the following environment https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-101.html variables overrides or extends the list of directories holding shared libraries? A. LD_LOAD_PATH B. LD_LIB_PATH C. LD_LIBRARY_PATH D. LD_SHARE_PATH E. LD_RUN_PATH Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3 In Bash, inserting 1>&2 after a command redirects A. standard error to standard input. B. standard input to standard error. C. standard output to standard error. D. standard error to standard output. E. standard output to standard input. Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 4 Which of the following commands kills the process with the PID 123 but allows the process to "clean up" before exiting? A. kill -PIPE 123 B. kill -KILL 123 C. kill -STOP 123 D. kill -TERM 123 Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 5 Which of the following characters can be combined with a separator string in order to read from the current input source until the separator string, which is on a separate line and without any trailing spaces, is reached? A. << B. <| C. !< D. &

QUESTION 6 What is the effect of the egrep command when the -v option is used? A. It enables color to highlight matching parts. B. It only outputs non-matching lines. C. It shows the command's version information. D. It changes the output order showing the   last matching line first. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 Which grep command will print only the lines that do not end with a / in the file foo? A. grep '/$' foo B. grep '/#' foo C. grep -v '/$' foo D. grep -v '/#' foo Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 8 Which of the following shell redirections will write standard output and standard error output to a file named filename? A. 2>&1 >filename B. >filename 2>&1 C. 1>&2>filename D. >>filename E. 1&2>filename Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 9 Which of the following commands will print the https://www.ciscodemoguide.com/ last 10 lines of a text file to the standard output? A. cat -n 10 filename B. dump -n 10 filename C. head -n 10 filename D. tail -n 10 filename Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 10 Which of the following commands prints all files and directories within the /tmp directory or its subdirectories which are also owned by the user root? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. find /tmp -uid root -print B. find -path /tmp -uid root C. find /tmp -user root -print D. find /tmp -user root E. find -path /tmp -user root print Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 11 After moving data to a new filesystem, how can the former path of the data be kept intact in order to avoid reconfiguration of existing applications? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. By creating an ACL redirection from the old to the new path of the data. B. By creating a hard link from the old to the new path of the data. C. By creating a symbolic link from the old to the new path of the data. D. By running the command touch on the old path. E. By mounting the new filesystem on the original path of the data. Correct Answer: CE

QUESTION 12 Which of the following settings for umask ensures that new files have the default permissions -rw-r----- ? A. 0017 B. 0640 C. 0038 D. 0027 Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13 Which of the following commands changes the number of days before the ext3 filesystem on /dev/sda1 has to run through a full filesystem https://www.braindump4it.com check while booting? A. tune2fs -d 200 /dev/sda1 B. tune2fs -c 200 /dev/sda1 C. tune2fs -i 200 /dev/sda1 D. tune2fs -n 200 /dev/sda1 E. tune2fs --days 200 /dev/sda1 Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14 Which of the following commands creates an ext3 filesystem on /dev/sdb1? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. /sbin/mke2fs -j /dev/sdb1 B. /sbin/mkfs -t ext3 /dev/sdb1 C. /sbin/mkfs -c ext3 /dev/sdb1 D. /sbin/mke3fs -j /dev/sdb1 Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 15 What is the purpose of the Filesystem Hierarchy Standard? A. It is a security model used to ensure files are organized according to their permissions and accessibility. B. It provides unified tools to create, maintain and manage multiple filesystems in a common way. C. It defines a common internal structure of inodes for all compliant filesystems. D. It is a distribution neutral description of locations of files and directories. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 16 Which of the following commands can be used to display the inode number of a given file?A. inode B. ls C. ln D. cp Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 17 Which file in the proc filesystem lists parameters passed from the bootloader to the kernel? (Specify the file name only without any path.) Correct Answer: cmdline

QUESTION 18 Which option to the yum command will update the entire system? (Specify ONLY the option name without any additional parameters.) Correct Answer: update

QUESTION 19 Which command displays a list of all background tasks running in the current shell? (Specify ONLY the command without any path or parameters.) Correct Answer: jobs

QUESTION 20 Which umask value will result in the 210-250 dumps default access permissions of 600 (rw-------) for files and 700 (rwx------) for directories? (Specify only the numerical umask value.) Correct Answer: 0077

Mỗi m2 đất mặt tiền hai tuyến phố cổ Hàng Trống, Hàng Hành (Hà Nội) đang được chào 1,25 tỷ đồng, trong khi mức giá cao nhất đã từng giao dịch thành công xấp xỉ một tỷ đồng mỗi m2.
Đất phố đi bộ Nguyễn Huệ cao nhất 1,2 tỷ đồng mỗi m2
Công ty Gạch Vàng – đơn vị cung cấp dữ liệu định giá đất dựa trên thuật toán và tương tác của hơn 2 triệu lượt người tìm kiếm mỗi tháng vừa công bố nghiên cứu mới về top 10 tuyến đường có giá đất cao nhất thủ đô. Kết quả của báo cáo cập nhật đến ngày 10/11/2016, cho thấy các tuyến phố có giá đất dẫn đầu thị trường Hà Nội đa phần nằm trong phố cổ. Theo nghiên cứu này, trong top 10 tuyến đường có giá đất dẫn đầu thủ đô thì có đến 9 tuyến đường thuộc quận Hoàn Kiếm.

Hàng Trống, Hàng Hành là 2 phố có giá đất mặt tiền ngang ngửa nhau và cùng dẫn đầu TP Hà Nội. Giá thương lượng cao nhất ghi nhận được trong hơn 10 tháng qua lên đến 1,25 tỷ đồng mỗi m2, giao dịch thành công phổ biến ở ngưỡng một tỷ đồng mỗi m2, mức bình quân đạt 750 triệu đồng và thấp nhất khoảng 635 triệu đồng một m2.

Hang-Hanh-7141-1478915318
Một mét vuông đất mặt tiền phố Hàng Hành được giao dịch cao nhất với giá 1,25 tỷ đồng. 

Xếp vị trí thứ ba là đường Phan Chu Trinh ghi nhận 741,6 triệu đồng mỗi m2. Phố Nguyễn Biểu thuộc quận Ba Đình, xấp xỉ 730 triệu đồng. Chốt chặn ở vị trí cuối cùng của top 5 là tuyến đường Bảo Khánh được định giá 700 triệu đồng mỗi m2.

Những vị trí xếp thứ sáu đến cuối top 10 lần lượt là các phố Hàng Cá (663,3 triệu đồng mỗi m2), Hai Bà Trưng (634,4 triệu đồng), Nhà Chung (600 triệu đồng), Nguyễn Hữu Huân (582,3 triệu đồng), Độc Lập (580 triệu đồng).

Ngoài ra, đơn vị này còn cung cấp top 5 quận có giá đất cao nhất Hà Nội dựa trên phương thức tính giá bình quân. Quận Hoàn Kiếm là địa bàn dẫn đầu, ghi nhận 349,7 triệu đồng mỗi m2, bỏ xa các vị trí còn lại. Xếp thứ hai là quận Ba Đình đạt 170 triệu đồng mỗi m2. Quận Đống Đa và Hai Bà Trưng lần lượt giữ vị trí kế tiếp, có giá 139,7-121,2 triệu đồng mỗi m2. Quận Cầu Giấy nằm cuối top 5 với trên 106 triệu đồng mỗi m2.

Năm 2015, bảng giá đất của TP Hà Nội được phê duyệt và có giá trị trong 5 năm (2015 – 2019), khung đất thuộc quận Hoàn Kiếm đạt mức kịch trần theo quy định của Chính phủ, có giá cao nhất 162 triệu đồng mỗi m2. Tuy nhiên, so với giá rao bán và giao dịch thực tế, đây được xem là mức quá thấp.

Ông Nguyễn Đăng Thắng, Giám đốc Sàn bất động sản Nhà đất Hạnh Phúc, đơn vị chuyên về phân khúc này cho biết, tại Hà Nội, khu vực gần hồ Hoàn Kiếm là mức giá bất động sản đang được rao bán và giao dịch ở mức cao nhất. Theo đó, tại một số con phố như Hàng Hành, Bảo Khánh… gần đây được rao giá khoảng 1,2 tỷ đồng mỗi m2. Mức đã giao dịch thành công chỉ thấp hơn một chút, khoảng 1,1 đến 1,150 tỷ đồng một m2. Các con phố khác như Hàng Trống, Phan Chu Trinh… mức giá có “mềm” hơn một chút nhưng cũng không dưới một tỷ đồng.

“Mức giá còn phụ thuộc vào diện tích lô đất, chiều rộng của mặt tiền và giá trị công trình xây dựng trên khu đất. Những lô đất nhỏ giá mỗi m2 càng cao hơn và ngược lại”, ông Thắng cho hay.

Cũng theo lãnh đạo sàn này, so với cùng kỳ năm ngoái, giá mặt phố cổ đã tăng khoảng 10-15%. Còn nếu so với khoảng 3 năm trước, mức giá một số nơi đã tăng tới 30%. Cùng với việc tăng giá, theo ông, tình hình giao dịch cũng khả quan hơn khi nguồn cầu gia tăng gấp đôi so với 2 năm trước.

“Khách hàng mua các tài sản này đa số là sở hữu cá nhân. Đôi khi mức giá bên bán đưa ra cao đến tưởng như vô lý nhưng bên mua vẫn chấp nhận và giao dịch diễn ra khá nhanh”, ông Thắng cho hay. Ông cũng cho biết, đơn vị này đang được hơn 100 khách hàng có nhu cầu tìm kiếm nhà mặt phố cổ để mua, con số cao gấp nhiều lần so với khoảng 3 năm trước.

Theo khảo sát của VnExpress, hiện bất động sản tại một loạt khu vực như phố Bảo Khánh, Hàng Trống, Hàng Dầu, Cầu Gỗ, Hàng Gai, Hàng Buồm, Đinh Tiên Hoàng… đang có mức giá rao bán cao nhất, trên một tỷ đồng mỗi m2.

Một chuyên gia nhận định, nếu như tại TP HCM, giá bán trên một tỷ đồng mỗi m2 chỉ ghi nhận ở một vài vị trí cá biệt như khu vực phố đi bộ Nguyễn Huệ thì tại Hà Nội, mức giá bán như vậy nằm rải rác trên địa bàn rộng hơn.

“Mức giá 1,2 tỷ đồng một m2 tại TP HCM chủ yếu ghi nhận với những khách hàng, nhà đầu tư mua gom nhiều lô đất để phát triển dự án lớn. Còn tại Hà Nội, mức giao dịch trên chủ yếu là những khách hàng cá nhân”, chuyên gia này đánh giá.



Hỗ trợ trực tuyến