Thẩm định giá bất động sản

Vendor: LPI Exam Code: 101-400 & 200-125-dumps Exam Name: LPI Level 1 Exam 101, Junior Level Linux Certification, Part 1 of 2 Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 What can the Logical Volume Manager (LVM) be used for? (Choose THREE correct answers.) A. To create RAID 9 arrays. B. To dynamically change the size of CCA-500-dumps logical volumes. C. To encrypt logical volumes. D. To create snapshots. E. To dynamically create or delete logical volumes. Correct Answer: BDE

QUESTION 2 Which of the following environment variables 9L0-012-dumps overrides or extends the list of directories holding shared libraries? A. LD_LOAD_PATH B. LD_LIB_PATH C. LD_LIBRARY_PATH D. LD_SHARE_PATH E. LD_RUN_PATH Correct 101-400-dumps Answer: C

QUESTION 3 In Bash, inserting 1>&2 after a command redirects A. standard error to standard input. B. standard input to standard error. C. standard output to standard error. D. standard error to standard output. E. standard output to standard input. Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 4 Which of the following commands kills 200-125-dumps the process with the PID 123 but allows the process to "clean up" before exiting? A. kill -PIPE 123 B. kill -KILL 123 C. kill -STOP 123 D. kill -TERM 123 Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 5 Which of the following characters can be combined with a separator string in order to read from the current input source until the separator string, which is on 300-160-dumps a separate line and without any trailing spaces, is reached? A. << B. <| C. !< D. &

QUESTION 6 What is the effect of the egrep command when the -v option is used? A. It enables color to highlight matching parts. B. It only outputs non-matching lines. C. It shows the command's version information. D. It changes the output order showing the 70-398 dumps  last matching line first. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 Which grep command will print only the lines that do not end with a / in the file foo? A. grep '/$' foo B. grep '/#' foo C. grep -v '/$' foo D. grep -v '/#' foo Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 8 Which of the following shell redirections C9010-260-dumps will write standard output and standard error output to a file named filename? A. 2>&1 >filename B. >filename 2>&1 C. 1>&2>filename D. >>filename E. 1&2>filename Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 9 Which of the following commands will 200-125 dumps print the last 10 lines of a text file to the standard output? A. cat -n 10 filename B. dump -n 10 filename C. head -n 10 filename D. tail -n 10 filename Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 10 Which of the following commands prints all files and directories within the /tmp directory or its subdirectories which are also owned by the user root? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. find /tmp -uid root -print B. find -path /tmp -uid root C. find /tmp -user root -print D. find /tmp -user root E. find -path /tmp -user root print Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 11 After moving data to a new filesystem, how can the former path of the data be kept intact in order to avoid reconfiguration of existing applications? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. By creating an ACL redirection from the 700-070-dumps old to the new path of the data. B. By creating a hard link from the old to the new path of the data. C. By creating a symbolic link from the old to the new path of the data. D. By running the command touch on the old path. E. By mounting the new filesystem on the original path of the data. Correct Answer: CE

QUESTION 12 Which of the following settings for umask ensures that new files have the default permissions -rw-r----- ? A. 0017 B. 0640 C. 0038 D. 0027 Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13 Which of the following commands changes the number of days before the ext3 filesystem on /dev/sda1 has to run through a full filesystem 210-250 dumps check while booting? A. tune2fs -d 200 /dev/sda1 B. tune2fs -c 200 /dev/sda1 C. tune2fs -i 200 /dev/sda1 D. tune2fs -n 200 /dev/sda1 E. tune2fs --days 200 /dev/sda1 Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14 Which of the following commands creates an ext3 filesystem on /dev/sdb1? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. /sbin/mke2fs -j /dev/sdb1 B. /sbin/mkfs -t ext3 /dev/sdb1 C. /sbin/mkfs -c ext3 /dev/sdb1 D. /sbin/mke3fs -j /dev/sdb1 Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 15 What is the purpose of the Filesystem Hierarchy Standard? A. It is a security model used to ensure files 210-260-dumps are organized according to their permissions and accessibility. B. It provides unified tools to create, maintain and manage multiple filesystems in a common way. C. It defines a common internal structure of inodes for all compliant filesystems. D. It is a distribution neutral description of locations of files and directories. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 16 Which of the following commands can be used to display the inode number of a given file?A. inode B. ls C. ln D. cp Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 17 Which file in the /proc filesystem lists parameters passed from the bootloader to the kernel? (Specify the file name only without any path.) Correct Answer: cmdline

QUESTION 18 Which option to the yum command will update the entire system? (Specify ONLY the option name without any additional parameters.) Correct Answer: update

QUESTION 19 Which command displays a list of all background tasks running in the current shell? (Specify ONLY the command without any path or parameters.) Correct Answer: jobs

QUESTION 20 Which umask value will result in the 210-255 dumps default access permissions of 600 (rw-------) for files and 700 (rwx------) for directories? (Specify only the numerical umask value.) Correct Answer: 0077

Tham-dinh-gia-bat-dong-san

Hiện nay, theo xu hướng quốc tế, các giao dịch bất động sản đều được một tổ chức tư vấn độc lập tư vấn thẩm định giá để đảm bảo tính khách quan, minh bạch trong quá trình giao dịch tài sản.

Một bất động sản được đánh giá là sử dụng cao nhất và tốt nhất nếu tại thời điểm định giá cho thấy bất động sản đó đang được sử dụng hợp pháp cũng như đang cho thu nhập ròng lớn nhất hoặc có khả năng cho giá trị hiện tại của thu nhập ròng trong tương lai là lớn nhất, sử dụng cao nhất và tốt nhất đó có thể tồn tại và kéo dài liên tục trong một khoảng thời gian nhất định.

Giới thiệu chung

Bất động sản là các tài sản bao gồm:

  • Đất đai;
  • Nhà, công trình xây dựng gắn liền với đất đai, kể cả các tài sản gắn liền với nhà, công trình xây dựng đó;
  • Các tài sản khác gắn liền với đất đai;
  • Các tài sản khác do pháp luật quy định…

Thẩm định giá là việc đánh giá hoặc đánh giá lại giá trị của tài sản phù hợp với thị trường tại một địa điểm, thời điểm nhất định theo tiêu chuẩn Việt Nam hoặc thông lệ quốc tế.

Do đó, thẩm định giá bất động sản là số tiền ước tính về giá trị của quyền sử dụng đất, quyền sở sở hữu nhà, công trình vật kiến trúc gắn liền với đất đang được mua bán trên thị trường vào thời điểm thẩm định giá và cho một mục đích đã được xác định rõ trong những điều kiện của một thị trường nhất định với những phương pháp phù hợp được quy định trong các tiêu chuẩn thẩm định giá Việt Nam hoặc thông lệ quốc tế.

Thị trường bất động sản là không gian, thời gian, địa điểm cụ thể diễn ra các hoạt động mua bán, chuyển nhượng, cho thuê, thế chấp và các dịch vụ có liên quan như trung gian, môi giới, tư vấn… liên quan đến bất động sản giữa các chủ thể trên thị trường mà ở đó vai trò quản lý nhà nước, thẩm định giá bất động sản có tác động quyết định đến sự thúc đẩy phát triển hay kìm hãm hoạt động kinh doanh trên thị trường bất động sản.

Giá cả bất động sản tuỳ thuộc một phần lớn vào quan hệ cung – cầu trên thị trường. Khi cầu lớn hơn cung, giá bất động sản thường bị đẩy cao lên; ngược lại, khi cầu thấp hơn cung, giá bất động sản có xu hướng giảm xuống. Tuy nhiên, giá cả còn phụ thuộc vào nhiều yếu tố khác như những yếu tố xuất phát từ những khiếm khuyết của thị trường như “độc quyền”, “đầu cơ”, “cạnh tranh không lành mạnh”… có những yếu tố xuất phát từ sự can thiệp của Nhà nước như đầu tư của Nhà nước vào việc nâng cấp cơ sở hạ tầng khu dân cư (đường giao thông, cấp và thoát nước, cấp điện…) hay việc thẩm định giá bất động sản.

Đối tượng, tài sản của hoạt động Thẩm định giá Bất động sản bao gồm:

  • Các loại đất đai: đất ở, đất nông nghiệp, đất vườn, đất sản xuất kinh doanh, đất chuyên dùng, đất khác…
  • Công trình xây dựng, công trình gắn liền trên đất (bao gồm các tài sản gắn liền trên công trình xây dựng đó): nhà phố, căn hộ, biệt thự, trường học, bệnh viện …
  • Đất dự án
  • Nhà xưởng sản xuất, trung tâm thương mại, chung cư, cao ốc văn phòng, …
  • Nhà hàng, khách sạn, resort …

Các mục đích của hoạt động thẩm định giá bất động sản bao gồm:

  • Mua bán, chuyển nhượng tài sản.
  • Thế chấp, bảo lãnh, vay vốn ngân hàng.
  • Xác định giá trị tài sản, dự án đầu tư, giá trị thương hiệu…
  • Hạch toán kế toán, thanh lý tài sản, bảo hiểm, đền bù, giải tỏa…
  • Thẩm định giá tài sản phục vụ điều tra, xét xử, phân chia, tranh chấp tài sản,…
  • Liên doanh, thành lập, chuyển đổi hoặc giải thể doanh nghiệp.
  • Chứng minh tài sản để du học, du lịch, định cư, hợp tác, góp vốn…
  • Các mục đích thẩm định khác…

Các phương pháp thẩm định giá bất động sản bao gồm:

  • Phương pháp thu nhập (còn gọi là phương pháp đầu tư hoặc phương pháp vốn hóa).
  • Phương pháp chi phí (phương pháp giá thành).
  • Phương pháp lợi nhuận (hay phương pháp hạch toán).
  • Phương pháp thặng dư (hay phương pháp phân tích kinh doanh / phát triển giả định).
  • Phương pháp so sánh…

Hồ sơ thẩm định

Danh mục các hồ sơ, tài liệu phục vụ công tác thẩm định giá bất động sản bao gồm:

1. Đối với thẩm định giá nhà phố, căn hộ, đất nền

  • Giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu nhà ở, quyền sử dụng đất ở.
  • Giấy phép xây dựng (nếu có).
  • Biểu đồ hiện trạng.
  • Tờ khai lệ phí trước bạ (nếu có).
  • Biên bản nghiệm thu hoàn thành công trình (nếu có).

2. Đối với thẩm định giá công trình xây dựng

  • Giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu công trình xây dựng.
  • Giấy phép xây dựng.
  • Hồ sơ dự toán (nếu có).
  • Hồ sơ quyết toán (nếu có).
  • Các hợp đồng thi công (nếu có).
  • Bản vẽ thiết kế (nếu có)
  • Bản vẽ hoàn công
  • Biên bản nghiệm thu hoàn thành công trình

Doanh nghiệp chúng tôi có đã có nhiều năm hợp tác với thẩm định giá VNG Việt Nam. Tôi đánh giá cao năng lực tư vấn, hiệu quả công việc và tinh thần sẵn sàng hỗ trợ của Quý công ty.

Nguyễn Thị Thùy Trang
Trưởng phòng , Công ty TNHH Đầu tư APG

" Bạn đang tìm kiếm Công ty Thẩm định giá uy tín? "

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến